2018 NHRDA National Championship Points
Limited Pro Stock
Sled Pull Pro Stock
Sled Pull Super Stock



2018 Sled Pull National Championship Points - Sled Pull Super Stock
 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/17
NCDN
04/14
TDN
04/28
ODN
05/19
DOTM
06/09
TDT
06/23
BSTF
08/25
WF
10/13
Total
1Tom Hansen49455088138
2Susan Ingram65161096106
3Jim Greenway6522100100
4Shawn Baca70749292
5Tim McKenzie42554848
6Matt Penn69241010