2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Limited Pro Stock
Sled Pull Pro Stock
Sled Pull Super Stock



2017 Sled Pull National Championship Points - Sled Pull Super Stock
 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/24
NCDN
04/07
TDN
04/21
ODN
05/19
DOTM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
BSTF
08/25
WF
09/29
Total
1Shawn Baca7074484896192
2Jason Stott70805092142
3Jim Greenway652210100110
4Tim McKenzie42555050
5Brad Ingram65155050
6Terry Biggs76784848
7Kortney Nieffenegger76994646
8Rodney Tarr69294646
9Jesse Gillespie42514444
10Ryan Thain70751010
11Keith Witt74631010