2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Limited Pro Stock
Sled Pull Pro Stock
Sled Pull Super Stock



2017 Sled Pull National Championship Points - Sled Pull Super Stock
 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/24
NCDN
04/07
TDN
04/21
ODN
05/19
DOTM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
BSTF
08/25
WF
09/29
Total
1Shawn Baca7074484896
2Tim McKenzie42555050
3Jason Stott70805050
4Brad Ingram65155050
5Terry Biggs76784848
6Kortney Nieffenegger76994646
7Rodney Tarr69294646
8Jesse Gillespie42514444
9Ryan Thain70751010
10Keith Witt74631010
11Jim Greenway65221010