2018 NHRDA National Championship Points
Limited Pro Stock
Sled Pull Pro Stock
Sled Pull Super Stock



2018 Sled Pull National Championship Points - Sled Pull Pro Stock
 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/17
NCDN
04/14
TDN
04/28
ODN
05/19
DOTM
06/09
TDT
06/23
BSTF
08/25
WF
10/13
Total
1Amalee Mueller5234504650481084288
2Rocky Horn674248465076220
3Jesse Knight76135080130
4Tom Hansen49455072122
5Dan Vallance472610101088118
6Brad Ingram651510100110
7Nathan Vegh78801092102
8Jim Greenway65229696
9Jason Wayman6934482068
10Albert Mendes50845050
11Jesse Gillespie42514848
12Colter Hess69444646
13Chad Lipari75934444
14Matt Penn69241010
15Ryan Hall78781010
16Tyler Brownlee66591010