2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Limited Pro Stock
Sled Pull Pro Stock
Sled Pull Super Stock



2017 Sled Pull National Championship Points - Sled Pull Pro Stock
 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/24
NCDN
04/07
TDN
04/21
ODN
05/19
DOTM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
BSTF
08/25
WF
09/29
Total
1Tom Hansen49454810504448200
2Amalee Mueller5234501050110
3Jesse Gillespie4251485098
4Jim Greenway65225050
5Susan Ingram65165050
6Trevor Larkin77015050
7Darren Ruter74074848
8Keith Witt74634848
9Isaac McGhghy76734848
10Dan Vallance47264848
11Trevor Nieffenegger68294646
12Rodney Tarr69294646
13Chad Perkins75954646
14Terry Biggs76784444
15Kaleab Hales76964242