2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Limited Pro Stock
Sled Pull Pro Stock
Sled Pull Super Stock



2017 Sled Pull National Championship Points - Sled Pull Pro Stock
 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/24
NCDN
04/07
TDN
04/21
ODN
05/19
DOTM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
BSTF
08/25
WF
09/29
Total
1Tom Hansen4945481050444896296
2Jim Greenway652250100150
3Amalee Mueller5234501050110
4Jesse Gillespie4251485098
5Dan Vallance4726482068
6Susan Ingram65165050
7Trevor Larkin77015050
8Keith Witt74634848
9Darren Ruter74074848
10Isaac McGhghy76734848
11Trevor Nieffenegger68294646
12Rodney Tarr69294646
13Chad Perkins75954646
14Terry Biggs76784444
15Kaleab Hales76964242