2018 NHRDA National Championship Points
Limited Pro Stock
Sled Pull Pro Stock
Sled Pull Super Stock



2018 Sled Pull National Championship Points - Limited Pro Stock
 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/17
NCDN
04/14
TDN
04/28
ODN
05/19
DOTM
06/09
TDT
06/23
BSTF
08/25
WF
10/13
Total
1Amalee Mueller5234504650501080286
2Rocky Horn674240464884218
3Dan Vallance4726504410100204
4Jason Wayman69344896144
5Kindra Rauch67914292134
6Jesse Knight76134488132
7Tyler Behles75085076126
8Chad Lipari7593363844118
9Tyler Brownlee6659465096
10Matthew Orsetti7379484290
11Tom Wallace6832443680
12Scott McCarren72534848
13Matt Tatsch75874848
14John Taormina68284848
15Bill Hahn42574646
16Mike Meinecke69424646
17Brian Cardoso77934646
18Seth Ballbach70734444
19Austin Wilson77924444
20Buck Hyndman65274242
21Jared Patterson53834040
22Garry Woodward69174040
23Les Szmidt62184040
24Vanessa Hyndman68883838
25Tucker White77553838