2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Limited Pro Stock
Sled Pull Pro Stock
Sled Pull Super Stock



2017 Sled Pull National Championship Points - Limited Pro Stock
 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/24
NCDN
04/07
TDN
04/21
ODN
05/19
DOTM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
BSTF
08/25
WF
09/29
Total
1Steve Durrant72564846504820212
2Chad Lipari7593304480154
3Amalee Mueller5234504648144
4Jesse Knight761342100142
5Buck Hyndman65274884132
6Vanessa Hyndman68883496130
7Dan Vallance47263892130
8Jim Greenway65224276118
9Rocky Horn6742405020110
10Matt Tatsch7587108898
11Chad Perkins7595504696
12Darren Ruter7407444084
13Rob Spray76805050
14Scott McCarren72535050
15Jenna Lempka76255050
16Mike Schubert67344848
17Jason Scheffer76984848
18Matthew Orsetti73794646
19Cole Matthews76264444
20Jason Linneweber76714242
21Kindra Rauch67913838
22Colbi Seth74613636
23Ritchie Shafer47713636
24Milton Dittert75923232