2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Limited Pro Stock
Sled Pull Pro Stock
Sled Pull Super Stock



2017 Sled Pull National Championship Points - Limited Pro Stock
 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/24
NCDN
04/07
TDN
04/21
ODN
05/19
DOTM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
BSTF
08/25
WF
09/29
Total
1Steve Durrant725648465048192
2Amalee Mueller5234504648144
3Chad Perkins7595504696
4Rocky Horn6742405090
5Darren Ruter7407444084
6Chad Lipari7593304474
7Rob Spray76805050
8Scott McCarren72535050
9Jenna Lempka76255050
10Mike Schubert67344848
11Jason Scheffer76984848
12Buck Hyndman65274848
13Matthew Orsetti73794646
14Cole Matthews76264444
15Jason Linneweber76714242
16Jesse Knight76134242
17Jim Greenway65224242
18Kindra Rauch67913838
19Dan Vallance47263838
20Colbi Seth74613636
21Ritchie Shafer47713636
22Vanessa Hyndman68883434
23Milton Dittert75923232
24Matt Tatsch75871010