2018 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2018 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Top Diesel



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/17
NCDN
04/14
TDN
04/28
ODN
05/19
DOM
06/09
TDT
06/23
CDS
08/11
BSTF
08/25
WF
10/13
Total
1John Robinson471260130190
2Jared Jones59374080120
3Wade Moody4284702090
4Richard Mead5794601070
5Dawna Kraus58616060
6Zane Koch47046060