2018 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2018 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Super Street



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/17
NCDN
04/14
TDN
04/28
ODN
05/19
DOM
06/09
TDT
06/23
CDS
08/11
BSTF
08/25
WF
10/13
Total
1Phillip Franklin7136110706080160480
2Dallas Wade75147060110240
3Tyler Kipp57656080140
4Chase Wells781910120130
5Wade Minter57034080120
6Mark Rau4842702090
7Dennis Batts7618404080
8Adam Aquino65597070
9Matt Bendoritis70546060
10Randall Johnson78006060
11Chris Hatzman70005050
12William Terry43025050
13Todd Welch51595050
14Matt Moroni50814040
15Trevor Peterson77564040
16Logan Milam73354040
17Ron Reiswig47144040
18Chris Buhidar6481102030
19Verlon Southwick42681010