2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2017 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Super Street



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/25
NCDN
04/08
TDN
04/22
ODN
05/20
DOM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
CDS
08/12
BSTF
08/26
WF
09/30
Total
1Chris Buhidar64811006060605080410
2Phillip Franklin71366060809060350
3Jared Delekta75585010090240
4Jared Ring716040504040170
5Logan Milam7335405040130
6Wade Minter57038040120
7Ron Reiswig47147050120
8Randy Reyes7251405090
9Nick Zischka6229504090
10Chris Weyl75308080
11Matthew Bendoritis70545050
12Mark Rau48424040
13Anthony Reams69964040
14John Schirado69394040
15Jon Jacobs69474040
16Lucas Cartwright76194040
17Shawn Ellerton44744040
18Todd Welch51594040
19Tyler Kipp57651010
20Timothy Bowman56571010