2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2017 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Super Street



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/25
NCDN
04/08
TDN
04/22
ODN
05/20
DOM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
CDS
08/12
BSTF
08/26
WF
09/30
Total
1Chris Buhidar64811006060605080120530
2Phillip Franklin71366060809060160510
3Jared Delekta75585010090120360
4Jared Ring71604050404080250
5Wade Minter5703804080200
6Anthony Reams699640100140
7Logan Milam7335405040130
8Ron Reiswig47147050120
9Tyler Kipp5765108090
10Timothy Bowman5657108090
11Randy Reyes7251405090
12Nick Zischka6229504090
13Chris Weyl75308080
14Matthew Bendoritis70545050
15Mark Rau48424040
16John Schirado69394040
17Jon Jacobs69474040
18Lucas Cartwright76194040
19Shawn Ellerton44744040
20Todd Welch51594040