2018 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2018 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Super Diesel



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/17
NCDN
04/14
TDN
04/28
ODN
05/19
DOM
06/09
TDT
06/23
CDS
08/11
BSTF
08/25
WF
10/13
Total
1Scott McKinstry5198100701008080100100630
2Devin Ratliff7528706050180360
3Amalee Mueller5234409040405080340
4Joshua Grahmann6779606010080300
5Justin Rosentreter7338405090100280
6Trey Sikes66654060160260
7Edgar Garcia7333504040100230
8Jacob Middleton75486040120220
9Dan Weaver614270120190
10Larry Brown6138504080170
11Stephen Pachta6071405080170
12Dylan Lucy7834406040140
13Joshua Harris52156080140
14Richard Lewis7824104080130
15Dustin Leblanc783210110120
16Dan Vallance47264080120
17Jamie Ochoa7370406020120
18Chase Ringer72775060110
19Jake Banman7327504090
20Brad Faryna79069090
21Steven Lucero7649504090
22Jason Weaver7205404080
23Trent Hibberd7439404080
24Mikah Ruffino73688080
25Dennis Kregel60497070
26Rock Nelson79217070
27Joel Ivey79047070
28Kevin Larson69617070
29Benny Boldt73587070
30Charles Bondurant5712105060
31TJ Dietrich72526060
32Clay Stevens78456060
33Brandon Bierhaus78496060
34Mark Robinson78376060
35Tyler Teal728810401060
36William Terry43026060
37Brett Viel75436060
38Maggie Bierhaus6958104050
39Nick Cross63705050
40Bob Berends55265050
41Stephen Grundke50405050
42Collin Lloyd45925050
43Wayne Yates51545050
44Jeff Uchida76485050
45Sean Jaeger60455050
46Chad Klocke77145050
47Joey Sterkel67325050
48Derek Bolin78435050
49Corny Fehr78255050
50Logan Turley7384104050
51Beb Sobotka75625050
52Chance McKelvie73765050
53Foster Evans73175050
54Levi Ballantyne62114040
55Carl Baker44164040
56Mark Ventling43134040
57Dean Berube77074040
58Brian Burdick44584040
59Jerry Adkins78984040
60Chase Davis78944040
61Adam Twarowski78904040
62Graham Loines78504040
63David Bosch79104040
64Dylan Lehr53364040
65John Powell47874040
66Dakota Baker78334040
67Jarvis Duecker73474040
68John Glueck73444040
69Jacob Snowden56034040
70Nathan Wehr73164040
71Brett Duke57344040
72Tim Moore77544040
73Cameron Mangum75404040
74Charlie Fish77724040
75Dan Zelten71414040
76Ruben Angeles51604040
77Matt Morris77964040
78Gage Makinen49461010
79Verlon Southwick42681010
80Penny Stojanowski45611010
81Eric Lucero75471010
82Zachary Dry78381010
83Kevin Sorenson71461010
84Garrett Muncy78221010
85Matt Morris77361010
86Zachary Young75411010