2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2017 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Super Diesel



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/25
NCDN
04/08
TDN
04/22
ODN
05/20
DOM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
CDS
08/12
BSTF
08/26
WF
09/30
Total
1Nate Morgan754580908070504040120570
2Dan Zelten714140100706060180510
3Verlon Southwick4268605050100707080480
4Scott McKinstry51984040404050405040100440
5Joshua Grahmann6779806070220430
6Devin Ratliff7528405010804080300
7Joshua Harris521580100100280
8Justin Rosentreter733850401010404080270
9Jason Weaver72054050160250
10Bob Berends55264040504080250
11Maggie Bierhaus69581040405080220
12Joey Sterkel6732409080210
13Daniel Lee5454507080200
14Eric Lucero75474040120200
15Larry Brown6138100100200
16Amalee Mueller52341004060200
17Trey Sikes666540140180
18Logan Turley738450401080180
19Derek Morgan669370100170
20Stephen Pachta607140120160
21Nathan Wheeler760260100160
22Travis Tatsch518760100160
23William Terry4302506050160
24David Franco7104605050160
25Bodie Armstrong758610140150
26Jacob Middleton754850100150
27Cory Sandstrom75885080130
28Colt Carter63845080130
29Dan Weaver61425080130
30Dennis Batts76185080130
31Edgar Garcia73335080130
32John Glueck73444080120
33Tom Morrow65174080120
34Tyler Teal72884080120
35Stephen Grundke50405050100
36Steven Lucero7649108090
37Mike Vallieres66609090
38Nathan Wehr73168080
39Noah Marquez7351404080
40Artie Maupin74558080
41Chris Perales6132502070
42Jay Lee68737070
43Brian Howard61047070
44Nick Cross63706060
45Chris Benoit72386060
46Jake Johnson56336060
47Zach Fuller64156060
48Kenda Lee72476060
49Danny Elmore71426060
50Michael Ostrowski75776060
51Blake Iskra75766060
52Ben Sobotka7562501060
53Jake Sage77175050
54Chad Klocke77145050
55Mark Ventling43135050
56Dillion Carter64995050
57Nathan Wehr505050
58Brandon Wood6061401050
59Chance McKelvie73765050
60Zachary Young75415050
61Mike Dillehay52045050
62Levi Ballentyne62114040
63Gage Makinen49464040
64Jordan Sage74824040
65Justin Sherba52624040
66Collin Lloyd45924040
67Dylan Lehr53364040
68Hans VanDeursen65874040
69Trevor Humphries75074040
70Jeff Uchida76484040
71Talon Hintze76904040
72Jerod Vuicich73534040
73Larry Morris76654040
74Kevin Larson69614040
75Jordan Galbraith68724040
76Edward Godat72044040
77Ray Ross61684040
78Brad Frazier76644040
79Charles Bondurant57124040
80Robert Brown72674040
81Phillip Stiers67294040
82Chris Mitchell74024040
83Larson Miller73974040
84David Cox76014040
85John Powell47874040
86Cody Nichols76224040
87Erik Miller75754040
88Devin Nygaard75634040
89Rick Young57774040
90Jacob Zurcher75124040
91Daniel Orozco-Avelar75614040
92Travis Scharfencamp75574040
93Heston Lowry7321101020
94Trenton Nell46831010
95Hunter Klenk76631010
96Kody Klemun76571010
97Zach Hughes72631010
98Dylan Hennen76111010
99Brandon Lane76051010
100DeLayne Palomino72871010
101Kevin Sorenson71461010
102Quinton Schwertner64981010
103Mat Ray45041010