2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2017 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Super Diesel



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/25
NCDN
04/08
TDN
04/22
ODN
05/20
DOM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
CDS
08/12
BSTF
08/26
WF
09/30
Total
1Nate Morgan754580908070504040450
2Verlon Southwick42686050501007070400
3Scott McKinstry51984040404050405040340
4Dan Zelten714140100706060330
5Devin Ratliff75284050108040220
6Joshua Grahmann6779806070210
7Amalee Mueller52341004060200
8Justin Rosentreter7338504010104040190
9Joshua Harris521580100180
10Bob Berends552640405040170
11William Terry4302506050160
12David Franco7104605050160
13Maggie Bierhaus695810404050140
14Joey Sterkel67324090130
15Daniel Lee54545070120
16Stephen Grundke50405050100
17Logan Turley7384504010100
18Larry Brown6138100100
19Jason Weaver7205405090
20Mike Vallieres66609090
21Noah Marquez7351404080
22Artie Maupin74558080
23Eric Lucero7547404080
24Jay Lee68737070
25Derek Morgan66937070
26Brian Howard61047070
27Nick Cross63706060
28Chris Benoit72386060
29Jake Johnson56336060
30Zach Fuller64156060
31Nathan Wheeler76026060
32Travis Tatsch51876060
33Kenda Lee72476060
34Danny Elmore71426060
35Michael Ostrowski75776060
36Blake Iskra75766060
37Ben Sobotka7562501060
38Jake Sage77175050
39Chad Klocke77145050
40Mark Ventling43135050
41Cory Sandstrom75885050
42Colt Carter63845050
43Dan Weaver61425050
44Chris Perales61325050
45Jacob Middleton75485050
46Dillion Carter64995050
47Dennis Batts76185050
48Nathan Wehr505050
49Edgar Garcia73335050
50Brandon Wood6061401050
51Chance McKelvie73765050
52Zachary Young75415050
53Mike Dillehay52045050
54Levi Ballentyne62114040
55Gage Makinen49464040
56Jordan Sage74824040
57Justin Sherba52624040
58Collin Lloyd45924040
59Dylan Lehr53364040
60Hans VanDeursen65874040
61Trevor Humphries75074040
62John Glueck73444040
63Jeff Uchida76484040
64Talon Hintze76904040
65Jerod Vuicich73534040
66Larry Morris76654040
67Kevin Larson69614040
68Jordan Galbraith68724040
69Edward Godat72044040
70Ray Ross61684040
71Stephen Pachta60714040
72Brad Frazier76644040
73Charles Bondurant57124040
74Robert Brown72674040
75Phillip Stiers67294040
76Tom Morrow65174040
77Trey Sikes66654040
78Chris Mitchell74024040
79Larson Miller73974040
80David Cox76014040
81Tyler Teal72884040
82John Powell47874040
83Cody Nichols76224040
84Erik Miller75754040
85Devin Nygaard75634040
86Rick Young57774040
87Jacob Zurcher75124040
88Daniel Orozco-Avelar75614040
89Travis Scharfencamp75574040
90Heston Lowry7321101020
91Trenton Nell46831010
92Hunter Klenk76631010
93Kody Klemun76571010
94Steven Lucero76491010
95Zach Hughes72631010
96Dylan Hennen76111010
97Brandon Lane76051010
98Bodie Armstrong75861010
99DeLayne Palomino72871010
100Kevin Sorenson71461010
101Quinton Schwertner64981010
102Mat Ray45041010