2018 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2018 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Sportsman



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/17
NCDN
04/14
TDN
04/28
ODN
05/19
DOM
06/09
TDT
06/23
CDS
08/11
BSTF
08/25
WF
10/13
Total
1James Erwin75441106011090407080560
2Robby Bowermaster73347050401107080100520
3Kendall Freed453060709040200460
4Scott McKinstry5198506050806040100440
5Devin Ratliff75284011050140340
6Robin Ridgway5472708060120330
7Larry Brown61389090120300
8Jonathan Brekken73668050140270
9Keeley Morrison783950506080240
10Justin Rosentreter7338505040100240
11Michael Loya78317040120230
12Joshua Grahmann677940406080220
13John Daffis678740170210
14Ron Clifton73461040504050190
15Edgar Garcia73334040100180
16Michael Gipe789610080180
17Rick Fenwick6869505080180
18Matthew McClendon781250120170
19Trey Sikes6665404080160
20Jacob Middleton7548404080160
21Kyle Hayes7820404080160
22Robert Cowden726160100160
23Richard Lewis78241040100150
24Nathan Wehr731650100150
25Eric Bledsoe72087080150
26Tyler Teal728810401080140
27John Miller78676080140
28Justin Clifton7345505040140
29Dakota Baker78336080140
30Jake Banman73278060140
31Michael Crabb78295080130
32Brandon Payne78634080120
33Chad Griggs73434080120
34Zachary Grigg77756060120
35Kirby Boles78168040120
36Maggie Bierhaus69585050100
37Jaime Ochoa7370404020100
38Bailey McKinstry75528020100
39Jordan Taylor5570100100
40Justin Dall4253100100
41Clint Carter6568100100
42Chris Blair7155405090
43Andrew Hensley7841504090
44Nathan Terrel6845504090
45Nathan Williams77859090
46Abel Martinez7620404080
47Walton Aldrich7349404080
48Evan Kennedy78538080
49Willian Dos Santos78598080
50Cole Benitez62128080
51Justin Stajanowski79087070
52Logan Reding78527070
53Mark Maestas69527070
54Dustin Hapl76317070
55Kyle Freitas78047070
56Robert Franklin77977070
57Dominic Shipman75977070
58Gene Friesen7905402060
59Dan Holland4908402060
60Stephen Grundke50406060
61Brandon Sanders78556060
62David Bosch79106060
63Daniel Vigil78756060
64Hayden Switzer78926060
65Tory Schwindt78746060
66Benjamin Sargent76516060
67Richard Wood78686060
68Joshua Cole77876060
69Donald Sloan75336060
70Eric Stigen79226060
71Gerrit VanBeekum76776060
72Steven Kestyus75716060
73Nanci Bong46996060
74Joey Leal78086060
75Sky Devries77776060
76Rustin Hawver77986060
77Daniel Bortis Jr68236060
78Nate Morgan75456060
79Trent Hibberd74396060
80Austin Seals77646060
81Matthew Dall79175050
82Tim McKenzie42555050
83Nick Kregel79075050
84Joshua Sandvig79165050
85Garrett Curry69895050
86Bob Taylor45495050
87Ryan Vanluchene63565050
88Dean Berube77075050
89TJ Dietrich72525050
90Les Grenfell Jr69665050
91Wilfred Martinez69635050
92Graham Kryvenchuk70495050
93Brad Faryna79065050
94Justin Loree74905050
95Joey Sterkel67325050
96Raudel Arteaga78445050
97Caleb Gurba77045050
98Morgan Music79015050
99Kent Keeler77255050
100Jose Gonzales78765050
101Zachery Manley79025050
102Cameron Davis78955050
103Anthony Martinez69645050
104Jeff Petersen76325050
105Peter Church78915050
106Andy Mantz78575050
107Kevin McNamara76565050
108Michael Snyder78565050
109Bobby Walker78605050
110Charles Bondurant57125050
111Corny Fehr78255050
112Alison Bondurant68685050
113Cameron Carlson77715050
114Ryan Baca75225050
115Michael Perez77615050
116Adair Fuentes77735050
117Jared Diehl75545050
118Gina Allen77805050
119Jared Bishop77955050
120Alejandra Fletes75705050
121Travis Lawrence77825050
122Nick Blendow52965050
123Thomas Tysiak77865050
124Daniel Connelly78065050
125Cameron Mangum75405050
126Ken Forsyth78105050
127Allen Sibilla77695050
128David Achen71245050
129Josh Entrekin79204040
130Bob Berends55264040
131Bill Hahn42574040
132Brady Raville79194040
133Seth Christensen79184040
134Tyler Cathey79134040
135Garrett Balock51694040
136Levi Ballantyne62114040
137Dennis Kregel60494040
138Nick Cross63704040
139Penny Stojanowski45614040
140Shyanne Dotzlaf79094040
141Darcy Hanlan50294040
142Jason Dridger79114040
143Luke King78644040
144Michael Keeler77244040
145Kelsie Epp47364040
146Britnee Stoner78654040
147Jake Davidson76454040
148Cole Jones70644040
149Barry Moellmann50114040
150Alex Casteneda78484040
151Ryan Foster78544040
152Deb Barrett41734040
153Lucas King78734040
154Bo Brodrick78664040
155Mike Mares78474040
156Logan Turley73844040
157Ryan Arnold78714040
158Jeremy Devries78514040
159John Gonzales78584040
160Jordon Perdue78884040
161Rachel Hicks76594040
162Lucas Carpenter78974040
163Desiree Caldwell78994040
164Zachariah Muniz78704040
165Edward Vidal78724040
166Gene Jolly78894040
167Efren Castillo78774040
168Brandon Bierhaus78494040
169Christopher Schroeder71704040
170Keith Federspiel78694040
171Graham Loines78504040
172Justin Marrs78614040
173Chris Winholtz74364040
174Lavern Zimmerman78364040
175Sarah Buhidar71444040
176Jarvis Duecker73474040
177TJ Burkey76244040
178Cody Spencer76004040
179Andrew Finley78424040
180Justin Eversole71384040
181Benny Boldt73584040
182Chisum Fletcher78354040
183Darrell Heibel78304040
184Mike Clifton74004040
185Joe Duke Skelton46844040
186John Glueck73444040
187John Fregia72284040
188Jacob Snowden56034040
189Jarid Vollmer56184040
190Matthew Morris77364040
191Michael Champion65074040
192Russ Wullenwaber48814040
193Nik Becker77994040
194Brian Cardoso77934040
195Josh Dutra65574040
196Nathan Benitez56684040
197Brandon Robinson75734040
198Samantha Gully78074040
199Mark Partida75654040
200Dean Anrig75724040
201Jacob Ambrosia77664040
202Bobby Hernandez78094040
203Matthew Horne67544040
204Bobby Hernandez78034040
205Joe Leal78054040
206Richard Etsitty77624040
207Austin Profit78014040
208Foster Evans73174040
209John Sarracino77634040
210William Kalahar77814040
211Brian Tom77674040
212Dillon Hansford75324040
213Corey Crutchfield76614040
214Hunter Moss77494040
215Jason Williford77584040
216Dawson Fay77484040
217Dalthard Taylor73824040
218Alex Plummer73874040
219Brent Plummer77784040
220Brad Grantham77574040
221Don Bonesteel77884040
222Timothy Moore77544040
223Alan Brabham73854040
224Brandon Mello75594040
225Joshua McComack71004040
226Sean Jaeger60454040
227Jeremy Nugent7350101020
228Verlon Southwick42681010
229Edwin Doerksen79121010
230Wade LaLone77201010
231Jake Heida72371010
232Mitchell Fried72351010
233Mitchell Fields78931010
234Jerry Adkins78981010
235Landon Palmer79001010
236Spenser Hoge78621010
237Johnny Ramirez47401010
238Kevin Sorenson71461010
239Austin Brown78271010
240Larry Knapp52051010
241Jason Loeliger61301010
242Kentson Cochran62141010
243Michael Phillips77941010
244Ryan Gully78021010
245Troy McKinney77891010
246Devin Holder77841010
247Lonnon Jensen60791010
248Mike Schmidt77791010
249Clifford Murray77761010
250Joe Wagner51681010
251David Ponce77741010
252Tyler Marx77681010
253James Reyes Jr77651010
254Brian Paierce75371010