2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2017 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Sportsman



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/25
NCDN
04/08
TDN
04/22
ODN
05/20
DOM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
CDS
08/12
BSTF
08/26
WF
09/30
Total
1Scott McKinstry519880100505070505040490
2Justin Rosentreter7338100604050404040370
3James Erwin75441105040904040370
4Verlon Southwick42684060104050100300
5Gaylon Singleton75989060704040300
6Eric Bledsoe720840709070270
7Devin Ratliff75286070106070270
8Cameron Mangum7540606080200
9Maggie Bierhaus695840505050190
10Robin Ridgway547240406040180
11Bob Berends552640504040170
12Stephen Grundke504010060160
13Kolton Chadd744050110160
14Joshua Grahmann6779605040150
15Corey Crutchfield7661504050140
16Zachery Gadwaw6760504040130
17David Franco7104404050130
18Bailey McKinstry75524080120
19Edgar Garcia73336060120
20Daniel Lee54546050110
21Nathan Wehr73167040110
22Jake Banman7327110110
23Noah Marquez73517040110
24Coy Maughan7683100100
25Larson Miller7397100100
26Jake Davidson7645405090
27Dominic Shipman7597405090
28Logan Turley738440401090
29Tyler Teal7288504090
30Nathan McCluskey6775405090
31Trent Hibberd7439504090
32Jeff Uchida7648404080
33Levi Ballentyne62118080
34Chris Ruttan77038080
35Kody Klemun76578080
36Jordan Kennedy76288080
37Mark Partida7565404080
38Trey Sikes66658080
39Russ Wullenwaber48818080
40Kenny Duyck67927070
41Deb Barrett41737070
42Rony Vandenberg55677070
43Brian VanBeekum71107070
44Gerrit VanBeekum76777070
45Abel Martinez76207070
46Caleb Gilley76167070
47Brad Young76097070
48Clint Carter65687070
49Raul Serrano75567070
50Nick Cross63706060
51Lloyd Walnofer77186060
52Justin Dall42536060
53Mike Vallieres66606060
54Kendall Freed45306060
55Zach Gibson76956060
56Bryan Duvall76886060
57Kelly Covington76686060
58Anthony Martinez69646060
59Ruger Fisher76416060
60Matt Cline68026060
61Christopher Schroeder71706060
62Dylan Chilton76756060
63Tommy Schneider69746060
64Nathan Terrell68456060
65T.J. Burley76246060
66Cory Sandstrom75886060
67Donald Sloan75336060
68Tyler Benitez62136060
69Nanci Bong46996060
70Steven Schmitzer56226060
71Aza Ziegler63545050
72Seth Ballbach70735050
73Ryan Vanluchene63565050
74Curtis Reil77105050
75Chris Benoit72385050
76Graham Kryvenchuk70495050
77Cole Jones70645050
78David Swanson77095050
79Jacob Bowen76895050
80Ryan Chamberlain76825050
81Jagger Draper76845050
82Nathan Refvem76335050
83Wilfred Martinez69635050
84Trevor Vavrina69845050
85Joseph Lhotka74345050
86Dan Holland49085050
87Jeff Petersen76325050
88Edward Godat72045050
89Austin Tucker76505050
90Ryan Tejral76535050
91Garrett Curry69895050
92Jonathan Brekken73665050
93Derek Morgan66935050
94Mike Clifton74005050
95Ron Clifton73465050
96Justin Eversole71385050
97John Glueck73445050
98Greg Bossaller75995050
99James Clubb76085050
100Jacob Snowden56035050
101Jordan Salbraith68725050
102Michael Champion65075050
103Larry Brown61385050
104Monti Fitzgerald75825050
105Brian Howard61045050
106Alejandra Fletes75705050
107Daniel Persson75795050
108Steven Kestyus75715050
109Trevor Martin75425050
110Adam Quain69465050
111Sarah Eans73675050
112Mikah Ruffino73685050
113Brandon Hogenes75535050
114Jared Diehl75545050
115Eric McCoy71664040
116Ryan Eaton77154040
117Seth Christsen77224040
118Stephen Fedderly70474040
119Garrett Balock51694040
120Waylen Walter77274040
121Kyle Hess74224040
122Morgan Bundschuh65994040
123Logan Facca77064040
124Justin Tezalz77164040
125Chris Winholtz74364040
126Joseph Alexander76394040
127Jason Munro77084040
128Kaas Spruit74934040
129Tyler Ehrhardt76554040
130Sheldon Kassa77054040
131Luis Grijalva-Miranda76384040
132Caleb Gurba77044040
133Richard Cruickshank76364040
134Kelsie Epp47364040
135Trey Woodard76704040
136Barry Moellmann50114040
137Kevin McNamara76564040
138Daniel Granger77024040
139Dean Berube77074040
140Justin Rimbert74194040
141Brian Burdick44584040
142Lane George74174040
143Cody Laverentz76424040
144Benjamin Sargent76514040
145AJ Hatchell76444040
146Seth Baladez76404040
147Jarid Fuller76864040
148Sean O'Halloran76464040
149John Anderson76854040
150Matt Fuentes76524040
151Jordan Hendrix76874040
152Rachel Hicks76594040
153Jake Johnson56334040
154Dustin Hupl76314040
155Tyler Speth76934040
156Andrew Bokelman74104040
157Oakley Bond76914040
158Stephen Emerson76354040
159Jordan Farley71934040
160Dominic Mascarenas69674040
161Michael Stratton76144040
162Kyle Miller76674040
163Nathaniel Johnson44854040
164Joe Boulanger76624040
165Gary Hooper69224040
166Larry Morris76654040
167Steven Garcia76434040
168Josh Graver72114040
169Josh Chavez76814040
170John Bagley76584040
171Rylan Hendricks76604040
172Michael Bergren74314040
173Bradley Diaz74164040
174Logan Blaker71734040
175Cody Herndon76064040
176Derek Wamsley52134040
177David Gomez76214040
178Dylan Cink73394040
179Rick Fenwick68694040
180Colt Carter63844040
181Justin Clifton73454040
182Rustin Hartman74044040
183Robby Bowermaster73344040
184Jeremy Fuhlman76044040
185Aaron Weathers76174040
186Cody Hagan76234040
187Kevin Sorenson71464040
188Marcus Wadley75944040
189Addison Dodson71514040
190Chris Patterson75964040
191Jacob Middleton75484040
192Sean McKinstry76034040
193Justin Gresham76104040
194Caleb Mumford75314040
195Tom Morrow65174040
196Nathan Wheeler76024040
197Christopher Davis75694040
198Luke Woodruff75784040
199Trevo Hall75604040
200Royd Stewart75384040
201Todd Buckland75744040
202Nick Blendow52964040
203Preston McCabe73744040
204Brett Viel75434040
205Cole Benitez62124040
206Brandon Robinson75734040
207Dean Anrig75724040
208Chris Flynn75464040
209Ryan Smith75264040
210Alan Brabham73854040
211Brandon Mello75594040
212Ryan Baca75224040
213Dillon Hansford75324040
214Foster Evans73174040
215Brian Pierce75374040
216Heston Lowry7321101020
217Derrick Keil77211010
218Daniel Tryoer75101010
219TJ Dietrich72521010
220Casey Dooley67011010
221Hans VanDeursen65871010
222Jordan Willie76941010
223Dillon Klingler76921010
224Michael Sylvester74211010
225Matt Kiniston76291010
226Albert Martinez76341010
227Jorge Rodriguez76371010
228Tyler Baker76471010
229Taylor Swennes76541010
230Dakota Wilson76661010
231Brooke Lobue76691010
232Cody Spencer76001010
233DeLayne Palomino72871010
234Danny Byars63721010
235Kevin Wood71521010
236Allison Bondurant68681010
237Quinton Schwertner64981010
238Dan Vallance47261010
239Jason Loeliger61301010
240Cody Oaks70941010
241Mark Fuenzalida71071010
242Fernando Sanchez75231010
243Connor Peters75801010
244Cody Lowrie75811010
245Brent Malott51031010
246Amalee Mueller52341010
247Alex Plummer73871010