2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2017 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Sportsman



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/25
NCDN
04/08
TDN
04/22
ODN
05/20
DOM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
CDS
08/12
BSTF
08/26
WF
09/30
Total
1Scott McKinstry51988010050507050500100550
2James Erwin75441105040904040100470
3Justin Rosentreter733810060405040404080450
4Verlon Southwick42684060104050100100400
5Gaylon Singleton7598906070404080380
6Devin Ratliff7528607010607080350
7Maggie Bierhaus695840505050120310
8Cameron Mangum754060608080280
9Bob Berends552640504040100270
10Eric Bledsoe720840709070270
11Robby Bowermaster733440220260
12Bailey McKinstry75524080140260
13Robin Ridgway54724040604080260
14Zachery Gadwaw6760504040120250
15Joshua Grahmann6779605040100250
16Corey Crutchfield7661504050100240
17Justin Eversole713850190240
18Jake Banman7327110120230
19Daniel Lee54546050100210
20Dylan Cink733940160200
21Edgar Garcia7333606080200
22Tyler Teal72885040100190
23Nathan Wehr7316704080190
24Logan Turley738440401080170
25Nathan Wheeler760240120160
26Stephen Grundke504010060160
27Kolton Chadd744050110160
28Trey Sikes66658080160
29Allison Bondurant686810140150
30Larry Brown613850100150
31Abel Martinez76207080150
32Heston Lowry73211010120140
33Josh Chavez768140100140
34Addison Dodson715140100140
35Derek Morgan66935080130
36Mike Clifton74005080130
37John Glueck73445080130
38James Clubb76085080130
39David Franco7104404050130
40Eric McCoy71664080120
41Logan Facca77064080120
42Rick Fenwick68694080120
43Colt Carter63844080120
44Justin Clifton73454080120
45Jacob Middleton75484080120
46Tom Morrow65174080120
47Noah Marquez73517040110
48Coy Maughan7683100100
49Larson Miller7397100100
50Jake Davidson7645405090
51Dominic Shipman7597405090
52Nathan McCluskey6775405090
53Trent Hibberd7439504090
54Jeff Uchida7648404080
55Levi Ballentyne62118080
56Chris Ruttan77038080
57Kody Klemun76578080
58Jordan Kennedy76288080
59Mark Partida7565404080
60Russ Wullenwaber48818080
61Kenny Duyck67927070
62Deb Barrett41737070
63Rony Vandenberg55677070
64Brian VanBeekum71107070
65Gerrit VanBeekum76777070
66Caleb Gilley76167070
67Brad Young76097070
68Clint Carter65687070
69Raul Serrano75567070
70Nick Cross63706060
71Lloyd Walnofer77186060
72Justin Dall42536060
73Mike Vallieres66606060
74Kendall Freed45306060
75Zach Gibson76956060
76Bryan Duvall76886060
77Kelly Covington76686060
78Anthony Martinez69646060
79Ruger Fisher76416060
80Matt Cline68026060
81Christopher Schroeder71706060
82Tommy Schneider69746060
83Dylan Chilton76756060
84Nathan Terrell68456060
85T.J. Burley76246060
86Cory Sandstrom75886060
87Donald Sloan75336060
88Tyler Benitez62136060
89Steven Schmitzer56226060
90Nanci Bong46996060
91Aza Ziegler63545050
92Seth Ballbach70735050
93Ryan Vanluchene63565050
94Curtis Reil77105050
95Chris Benoit72385050
96Graham Kryvenchuk70495050
97Cole Jones70645050
98David Swanson77095050
99Jacob Bowen76895050
100Ryan Chamberlain76825050
101Jagger Draper76845050
102Nathan Refvem76335050
103Wilfred Martinez69635050
104Trevor Vavrina69845050
105Joseph Lhotka74345050
106Dan Holland49085050
107Edward Godat72045050
108Jeff Petersen76325050
109Austin Tucker76505050
110Ryan Tejral76535050
111Garrett Curry69895050
112Jonathan Brekken73665050
113Ron Clifton73465050
114Greg Bossaller75995050
115Jacob Snowden56035050
116Jordan Salbraith68725050
117Michael Champion65075050
118Monti Fitzgerald75825050
119Brian Howard61045050
120Alejandra Fletes75705050
121Daniel Persson75795050
122Steven Kestyus75715050
123Trevor Martin75425050
124Adam Quain69465050
125Sarah Eans73675050
126Mikah Ruffino73685050
127Brandon Hogenes75535050
128Jared Diehl75545050
129Ryan Eaton77154040
130Seth Christsen77224040
131Garrett Balock51694040
132Stephen Fedderly70474040
133Kyle Hess74224040
134Morgan Bundschuh65994040
135Waylen Walter77274040
136Justin Tezalz77164040
137Chris Winholtz74364040
138Joseph Alexander76394040
139Jason Munro77084040
140Kaas Spruit74934040
141Tyler Ehrhardt76554040
142Sheldon Kassa77054040
143Luis Grijalva-Miranda76384040
144Caleb Gurba77044040
145Kelsie Epp47364040
146Richard Cruickshank76364040
147Trey Woodard76704040
148Barry Moellmann50114040
149Daniel Granger77024040
150Kevin McNamara76564040
151Dean Berube77074040
152Brian Burdick44584040
153Justin Rimbert74194040
154Lane George74174040
155Cody Laverentz76424040
156Benjamin Sargent76514040
157AJ Hatchell76444040
158Seth Baladez76404040
159Jarid Fuller76864040
160Sean O'Halloran76464040
161John Anderson76854040
162Matt Fuentes76524040
163Jordan Hendrix76874040
164Rachel Hicks76594040
165Dustin Hupl76314040
166Jake Johnson56334040
167Tyler Speth76934040
168Andrew Bokelman74104040
169Stephen Emerson76354040
170Oakley Bond76914040
171Jordan Farley71934040
172Dominic Mascarenas69674040
173Michael Stratton76144040
174Kyle Miller76674040
175Nathaniel Johnson44854040
176Joe Boulanger76624040
177Gary Hooper69224040
178Larry Morris76654040
179Josh Graver72114040
180Steven Garcia76434040
181John Bagley76584040
182Rylan Hendricks76604040
183Michael Bergren74314040
184Bradley Diaz74164040
185Logan Blaker71734040
186Cody Herndon76064040
187Derek Wamsley52134040
188David Gomez76214040
189Rustin Hartman74044040
190Jeremy Fuhlman76044040
191Aaron Weathers76174040
192Cody Hagan76234040
193Kevin Sorenson71464040
194Marcus Wadley75944040
195Chris Patterson75964040
196Sean McKinstry76034040
197Justin Gresham76104040
198Caleb Mumford75314040
199Christopher Davis75694040
200Trevo Hall75604040
201Luke Woodruff75784040
202Todd Buckland75744040
203Royd Stewart75384040
204Preston McCabe73744040
205Nick Blendow52964040
206Cole Benitez62124040
207Brett Viel75434040
208Brandon Robinson75734040
209Dean Anrig75724040
210Chris Flynn75464040
211Ryan Smith75264040
212Alan Brabham73854040
213Brandon Mello75594040
214Ryan Baca75224040
215Dillon Hansford75324040
216Brian Pierce75374040
217Foster Evans73174040
218Derrick Keil77211010
219Daniel Tryoer75101010
220TJ Dietrich72521010
221Casey Dooley67011010
222Hans VanDeursen65871010
223Jordan Willie76941010
224Dillon Klingler76921010
225Michael Sylvester74211010
226Matt Kiniston76291010
227Albert Martinez76341010
228Jorge Rodriguez76371010
229Tyler Baker76471010
230Taylor Swennes76541010
231Dakota Wilson76661010
232Brooke Lobue76691010
233Cody Spencer76001010
234DeLayne Palomino72871010
235Danny Byars63721010
236Kevin Wood71521010
237Quinton Schwertner64981010
238Dan Vallance47261010
239Jason Loeliger61301010
240Cody Oaks70941010
241Mark Fuenzalida71071010
242Fernando Sanchez75231010
243Connor Peters75801010
244Cody Lowrie75811010
245Brent Malott51031010
246Amalee Mueller52341010
247Alex Plummer73871010