2018 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2018 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Pro Street



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/17
NCDN
04/14
TDN
04/28
ODN
05/19
DOM
06/09
TDT
06/23
CDS
08/11
BSTF
08/25
WF
10/13
Total
1Jared Delekta7558806060160360
2Dustin Jackson727611050110270
3Chad Klocke77146080140
4Chris Buhidar648140100140
5Chris Reed68804080120
6Phillip Franklin71367040110
7Ory Thingelstad50158080
8Lavon Miller4910502070
9Mathew Ray45047070
10Dallas Wade75146060
11Ryan Phaff74854040
12Matthew Bendoritis70544040
13Donavan Harris43494040
14Paul Cato61514040
15Aaron Flournoy65654040