2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2017 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Pro Street



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/25
NCDN
04/08
TDN
04/22
ODN
05/20
DOM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
CDS
08/12
BSTF
08/26
WF
09/30
Total
1Dustin Jackson7276707060160360
2Lavon Miller491070100170
3Mike Skinner44326070130
4Ryan Milliken60108080
5Donavan Harris43498080
6Chris Buhidar64816060
7Shawn Baca70746060
8Ryan Phaff74855050
9Jon Jacobs69475050
10Chad Klocke77144040
11Justin Stelter74844040
12Jared Ring71604040
13Wade Minter57031010
14Chris Reed68801010