2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2017 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Pro Street



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/25
NCDN
04/08
TDN
04/22
ODN
05/20
DOM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
CDS
08/12
BSTF
08/26
WF
09/30
Total
1Dustin Jackson7276707060200
2Mike Skinner44326070130
3Donavan Harris43498080
4Lavon Miller49107070
5Chris Buhidar64816060
6Shawn Baca70746060
7Ryan Phaff74855050
8Jon Jacobs69475050
9Chad Klocke77144040
10Justin Stelter74844040
11Jared Ring71604040
12Wade Minter57031010
13Chris Reed68801010