2018 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2018 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Pro Stock



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/17
NCDN
04/14
TDN
04/28
ODN
05/19
DOM
06/09
TDT
06/23
CDS
08/11
BSTF
08/25
WF
10/13
Total
1Jarid Vollmer56181070120200
2Matt Kubik57015090140
3Larson Miller7397606020140
4Kevin Douglas44706040100
5Richard Mead5794501060
6J.P. Libert68336060