2018 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2018 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Big Rig Bracket



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/17
NCDN
04/14
TDN
04/28
ODN
05/19
DOM
06/09
TDT
06/23
CDS
08/11
BSTF
08/25
WF
10/13
Total
1Ron Clifton73466080608080080170610
2Wes Wimmer6083705040408050500380
3Justin Clifton73451004050605080380
4Wayne Talkington48714090100230
5Rick Fenwick68694040120200
6Abel Martinez7620904020150
7William Eilers78264080120
8Waylon Aldrich73497040110
9Wade LaLone7720402060
10Dave Stewart74646060
11Mike Clifton74006060
12Gord Cooper4472104050
13Lavern Zimmerman78365050
14Kent Keeler77255050
15Walter Klein77455050
16Brandon Hogenes75535050
17Mario Monette59914040
18Alyshia Freed45314040
19Michael Keeler77244040
20Chisum Fletcher78354040
21Greg Turley77704040
22Mike Denny73804040