2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2017 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Big Rig Bracket



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/25
NCDN
04/08
TDN
04/22
ODN
05/20
DOM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
CDS
08/12
BSTF
08/26
WF
09/30
Total
1Wes Wimmer608340606060120340
2Rick Fenwick686960160220
3Gord Cooper447280100180
4Justin Clifton73458080160
5Mike Clifton74005090140
6Abel Martinez76204080120
7Jim Disher51656040100
8Brandon Hight73909090
9Charnie Disher73717070
10Dave Stewart74647070
11Michael Keeler77246060
12Brandon Hogenes75536060
13Ron Clifton73465050
14Justin Brown75645050
15Mark Vestrand75495050
16Kent Keeler77254040
17Dusty Ahlgren77234040
18Mario Monette59914040
19Isaac Harder77114040
20David Gomez76214040
21Tommy Hight73894040
22Ken Hogenes75504040