2017 NHRDA National Championship Points
Top Diesel
Pro Stock
Pro Street
Super Street
Super Diesel
Sportsman
Big Rig Bracket


2017 Drag Racing National Championship Points - Big Rig Bracket



 
 
PosNameNHRDA#DDN
03/25
NCDN
04/08
TDN
04/22
ODN
05/20
DOM
06/10
MWTN
06/24
RMDN
07/15
CDS
08/12
BSTF
08/26
WF
09/30
Total
1Wes Wimmer608340606060220
2Jim Disher51656040100
3Brandon Hight73909090
4Justin Clifton73458080
5Gord Cooper44728080
6Charnie Disher73717070
7Dave Stewart74647070
8Michael Keeler77246060
9Rick Fenwick68696060
10Brandon Hogenes75536060
11Ron Clifton73465050
12Mike Clifton74005050
13Justin Brown75645050
14Mark Vestrand75495050
15Kent Keeler77254040
16Dusty Ahlgren77234040
17Mario Monette59914040
18Isaac Harder77114040
19David Gomez76214040
20Abel Martinez76204040
21Ken Hogenes75504040
22Tommy Hight73894040